Faculty & Staff

Filter Directory By:

Department:

Campus or Location:

Filter Selected

Alphabetical by Last Name:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

125 Employees Found Using Your Search Filters

Name Title Department Phone
Agnew, Enrique GMW Facilities () -
Alston, Antonio Criminal Justice Skills Instructor Academics - Law & Public Safety () -
Anderson, Sierra Accounts Payable Clerk Business Office () -
Backer, Alicia Asst. Women's Basketball Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Bakken, Michelle Director of Financial Operations Business Office (218) 683-8572
Batton, Lyle Mathematics / Physics Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8666
Beito, Kari Enrollment Specialist Admissions & Enrollment (218) 683-8552
Benitt, Michelle HRIS Manager Human Resources (218) 683-8634
Berg, Raelene Food Service Worker Dining Services () -
Bergee, Anton NCAT - Assistant Director National Center for Autonomous Technologies (218) 683-8821
Bergerson, Tim Electrician Master of Record - Maintenance Facilities (218) 683-8596
Bieganek, Tiffanie Financial Aid Advisor Financial Aid (218) 683-8559
Blowers, Kelsy Counselor Counseling Services (218) 683-8543
Boen, Shannon Grounds and Roads Maintenance Coordinator Facilities (218) 683-8597
Boman, Tracy Accounting Instructor Academics - Business, Mgmt. & Marketing (218) 683-8727
Boone, Paul History Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Borsvold, Jennifer Assessment Coordinator/Academic Success Specialist Academic Success Center (218) 683-8541
Bottem, Lisa Financial Aid Director Financial Aid (218) 683-8544
Boutte, Dontreyveous Asst. Football Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Brateng, Robbi Building Maintenance Lead Worker Facilities (218) 683-8598
Brateng, Zachary General Maintenance Worker Facilities () -
Brekkestran, Richard General Maintenance Worker Facilities (218) 683-8800
Bruggeman, Brenda Grants and Special Projects Coordinator Business Office (218) 683-8758
Carlson, Krystal Agriculture Instructor Academics - Agriculture () -
Carlson, Nicki Director of Enrollment Management & Admissions Admissions & Enrollment (218) 683-8546
Castle, Clinton Director of Facilities Facilities (218) 683-8600
Chamma, Abdul Nour NCTC Foundation Housing Coordinator Alumni & Foundation (218) 683-8680
Christensen, Ruth English Faculty Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8674
Cox, Ralph Mathematics and Electronics (DKU) Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8672
Curfman, Mike TRF Academic Dean Administration (218) 683-8565
Dahlen, Ladora Cook Coordinator Dining Services () -
DCamp, Scott Head Wrestling Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Deschene, Holly Information Technology Specialist Information Technology Services (218) 683-8583
Dick, Alicia Administrative Specialist Business Office (218) 683-8575
Dvergsten, Greg Farm Business Management Instructor Farm Business Management (218) 683-8751
Dvergsten, Ron FBM Instructor / Program Coordinator Farm Business Management (218) 683-8747
Dyrud, Lars Executive Director, NCTC Foundation Alumni & Foundation (218) 683-8616
Feldmeier, Marie Philosophy Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Feller, Cory Safety Officer Facilities (218) 683-8633
Fossum, Chris Access Specialist Academic Success Center (218) 683-8564
Foster, Christine Adjunct Arts Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Francis, Eric Asst. Football Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Gabor, Tim Biology Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8730
Gangl, Shad Information Technology Specialist Information Technology Services (218) 683-8591
Gillund, Ashley Safety & Health Instructor Center for Outreach & Innovation (218) 683-8642
Griffin, Joseph Automotive Service Technology Instructor Academics - Automotive & Transportation () -
Grove, Diane COI - Nursing Center for Outreach & Innovation (218) 681-0701
Gunderson, Lisa Advisor/PSEO Coordinator Records & Registration (218) 683-8551
Habedank, Zachery Asst. Trapshooting Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Harstad, Tara Administrative Assistant - Nursing Administrative Support (218) 683-8735
Haymond, Jack History / Political Science Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8688
Horner, Dawn COI credit adjunct Center for Outreach & Innovation () -
Hron, Stacey Director of Technology Information Technology Services (218) 683-8584
Jesme, James Law Enforcement Coordinator / Instructor Academics - Law & Public Safety (218) 683-8690
Jesme, Shannon Vice President of Administrative Services Administration (218) 683-8577
Johnson, Cody Auto Body Collision Technology Instructor Academics - Automotive & Transportation () -
Johnson, David Adjunct HPER Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services () -
Johnson, Lori Administrative Assistant - Academic Affairs Administrative Support (218) 683-8614
Johnson, Mark A Automotive Service Technology Instructor Academics - Automotive & Transportation (218) 683-8686
Johnson, Mark C KSRQ Radio Station Manager   (218) 683-8587
Johnson, Richard Biology Instructor & College in the HS Coord. Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8693
Johnson, Sara Director of Academic Success Center Academic Success Center (218) 683-8560
Jones, Jemmario GMW Facilities () -
Jorstad, Cynthia Librarian Library (218) 683-8757
Kizer, Kristel Chemistry Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8694
Kriel, Twila NURS Substitute Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services () -
Lahman, Samantha Animal Sciences Instructor Academics - Agriculture () -
Langevin, Robin Library Technician / Proctor Library (218) 683-8756
Larson, Brian General Repair Worker Facilities (218) 683-8595
Larson, DeLoris Practical Nursing Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 683-8740
Lee, Shawn AUMO Substitute Academics - Automotive & Transportation () -
Lemonds, Lisa Practical Nursing Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 683-8738
Lende, David General Maintenance Worker Facilities () -
Lindseth, Becky Interim Director of Human Resources Human Resources (218) 683-8630
Lundeen, Beth Food Service Worker Dining Services () -
Mattison, Teresa Criminal Justice Instructor Academics - Law & Public Safety (218) 683-8722
McLean, Christopher Asst. Mens Basketball Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Mekash, Scott ADJ CRJU Skills Instructor Academics - Law & Public Safety () -
Melvie, Dayna Food Service Worker Dining Services () -
Michalke, Kirsten Director of Workforce Development Center for Outreach & Innovation (218) 683-8647
Mueller, Andy English Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8705
Nelson, ADawn Agriculture (General & Animal Science) Instructor Academics - Agriculture (218) 683-8749
Nelson, Maura Advisor/Admissions Representative Admissions & Enrollment (218) 683-8542
Nelson, Shannon Business Instructor / Head Women's Basketball Coach Academics - Business, Mgmt. & Marketing (218) 683-8696
Nelson, Stephen Philosophy Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8691
Neste, Jeremy Fire Program Manager Center for Outreach & Innovation () -
Nikunen, Rick Instructor - Psychology / Health / Physical Education; Coaching - Men's Basketball / Women's Softball Pioneers Athletics (218) 683-8707
Nordby, Courtney Head Volleyball Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Nordheim, Kim Accounts Payable Business Office (218) 683-8574
Norland, Mike Criminal Justice Skills Instructor Academics - Law & Public Safety () -
Novacek-Olson, Aliza History / Political Science Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8709
Olson, Kenneth Adjunct COI Fire Instructor Center for Outreach & Innovation () -
Ostlie, Tana Adjunct EMTB Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services () -
Pangiarella, Jason Success Coordinator/Advisor Admissions & Enrollment (218) 683-8548
Paul, David Information Technology Specialist Information Technology Services (218) 683-8581
Paulson, Adam English / Speech Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8733
Peterson, Paul Athletic Coordinator Pioneers Athletics (218) 683-8556
Pittman, Tom Electronics Technology Automated Systems Instructor Academics - Manufacturing & Industry () -
Retka, James Dean of Workforce Development & Director of Ahtletics Center for Outreach & Innovation (218) 683-8643
Richardson, Jeremy Head Football Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Roberts, Joshua Asst. Wrestling Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Rudoni, Jaclyn HPER Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Rue, Margarette SPAN Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Sam, Robert GMW Facilities () -
Samuelson, Linda Music Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8717
Sather, Mei AD Mobility Program Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 683-8739
Schumacher, Sam Head Baseball Coach Pioneers Athletics (218) 689-6463
Sebenaler, Vickie Food Service Worker Dining Services () -
Simmers, Michael Mathematics Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Skjerven, Michelle Assistant Volleyball Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Smeby, Carr Precision Agriculture Equipment Technician Instructor Academics - Agriculture (218) 683-8827
Sorvig, Dorinda Director of Practical Nursing Program Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 683-8736
St. Marie, Zach GMW Facilities () -
Steinert, Sarah Outreach Services Specialist   () -
Stowe, Howard General Maintenance Worker Facilities (218) 681-0701
Swenberger, Jenelle Sociology Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Tvedt, Beth Asst. Women's Basketball Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Wagner, Kent Auto Body Collision Technology Instructor Academics - Automotive & Transportation (218) 683-8725
Watkins, Peter Director of MN Colleges Athletic Conference Pioneers Athletics () -
Wayne, Lynell Academic Advisor/Graduation Coordinator Records & Registration (218) 683-8562
Webster, Andrew Adjunct Arts Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Williams, Craig Asst. Wrestling Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Wiseth, Terry Anatomy & Physiology Instructor, Asst. Baseball Coach Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8726
Zemcik, Daniel AUMO Substitute Academics - Automotive & Transportation () -
Ziegler, Joel Welding Instructor Academics - Manufacturing & Industry (218) 683-8728