Faculty & Staff

Filter Directory By:

Department:

Alphabetical by Last Name:

Filter Selected

41 Employees Found Using Your Search Filters

My Selected Filters:

Name Title Department Phone
Bakken, Michelle Business Manager Business Office (218) 683-8572
Batton, Lyle Mathematics / Physics Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 683-8666
Bauer, Sarina Biology Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Beck, Jonathan UAS Instructor / Program Manager Academics - Aerospace (218) 683-8831
Beger, Colin Adjunct Practical Nursing Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services () -
Beito, Kari Enrollment Specialist Admissions & Enrollment (218) 683-8552
Beland, Debra Radiology Program Director Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2616
Bell, Jacob Speech Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Bell, Jeffrey Biology Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 793-2640
Beneda, Tiffany Financial Aid Advisor Financial Aid (218) 793-2392
Benitt, Michelle HRIS Manager Human Resources (218) 683-8634
Berge, Scott Adjunct Biology Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer () -
Bergee, Anton Grants Support Officer Business Office (218) 683-8821
Berger, Bryan Building Utilities Mechanic Facilities (218) 793-2452
Bergerson, Tim Electrician Master of Record - Maintenance Facilities (218) 683-8596
Berry, Justin Physical Therapist Assistant Program Director Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2565
Bieganek, Tiffanie Human Resources - Payroll Human Resources (218) 683-8632
Biller, Thomas Avionics Unmanned Systems Specialist Academics - Aerospace (218) 683-8811
Bitzer, Megan Food Service Worker Dining Services () -
Bladow, Chelsea Outreach Services Specialist Center for Outreach & Innovation (218) 683-8649
Blowers, Kelsy Counselor Counseling Services (218) 683-8543
Boen, Shannon Grounds and Roads Maintenance Coordinator Facilities (218) 683-8597
Boman, Tracy Accounting Instructor Academics - Business, Mgmt. & Marketing (218) 683-8727
Bona, Dennis College President Administration (218) 793-2465
Borsvold, Jennifer Academic Success Specialist/Assessment Coordinator Academic Success Center (218) 683-8541
Bottem, Lisa Registrar & Director of Advising Records & Registration (218) 683-8544
Boushee, Jeffrey Fire Technology Instructor Academics - Law & Public Safety (218) 793-2579
Boutte, Dontreyveous Asst. Football Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Braga, Brent Philosophy Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer (218) 793-2581
Brateng, Robbi General Repair Worker Facilities (218) 683-8598
Brateng, Zachary General Maintenance Worker Facilities () -
Bratvold, Sandra Account Clerk Senior: Third Party Billing Business Office (218) 793-2500
Brekken, Angela Dietetic Technician Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2484
Brekkestran, Richard General Maintenance Worker Facilities (218) 683-8800
Brenan, Cathy (Kit) Sales, Marketing & Management Instructor Academics - Business, Mgmt. & Marketing (218) 793-2570
Brenner, Terry Early Childhood & Paraprofessional Instructor Academics - Education () -
Brooks, Bridget Business Instructor Academics - Business, Mgmt. & Marketing (218) 793-2641
Bruggeman, Brenda Grants and Special Projects Coordinator Business Office (218) 683-8758
Bulger, Erin Architectural Technology & Design Instructor Academics - Building Trades (218) 793-2613
Butler, Tanya ADMS Instructor Academics - Business, Mgmt. & Marketing (701) 213-3113
Byklum, Tami Adjunct Practical Nursing Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2527