Faculty & Staff

Filter Directory By:

Department:

Alphabetical by Last Name:

Filter Selected

36 Employees Found Using Your Search Filters

Selected Filters:

Name Title Department Phone
Backer, Alicia Asst. Women's Basketball Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Bailly, Bethany Adjunct Practical Nursing Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2527
Ballard, Brandon Head Wrestling Coach Pioneers Athletics () -
Batton, Lyle Mathematics / Physics Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer Pathways (218) 683-8666
Bauer, Sarina Biology Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer Pathways () -
Beck, Jonathan Executive Director and Principal Investigator National Center for Autonomous Technologies (218) 683-8831
Beito, Kari Human Resources Technician Human Resources (218) 683-8632
Beland M.B.A., R.T.(R)(CT), Debra Radiology Program Director/Phlebotomy Program Director Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2616
Bell, Jeffrey Biology Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer Pathways (218) 793-2640
Beneda, Tiffany Advisor / Graduation Coordinator Records & Registration (218) 793-2402
Benitt, Michelle Interim Director of Human Resources Human Resources (218) 683-8634
Berg, Raelene Food Service Worker Dining Services () -
Berge, Scott Adjunct Biology Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer Pathways () -
Bergee, Anton NCAT - Assistant Director National Center for Autonomous Technologies (218) 683-8821
Berger, Bryan Building Maintenance Lead Worker Facilities (218) 793-2452
Bergerson, Tim Electrician Master of Record - Maintenance Facilities (218) 683-8596
Berry, Justin Physical Therapist Assistant Program Director Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2565
Bertram, Sara Food Service Worker Dining Services () -
Bieganek, Tiffanie Financial Aid Advisor Financial Aid (218) 683-8559
Bies, Crystal Adjunct PNSG Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services () -
Bladow, Zach Information Technology Specialist National Center for Autonomous Technologies () -
Boen, Drew Grounds Keeper Facilities () -
Boen, Shannon Grounds and Roads Maintenance Coordinator Facilities (218) 688-2585
Boman, Tracy Accounting Instructor Academics - Business, Mgmt. & Marketing (218) 683-8727
Bommersbach, Aaron CRJU Adjunct Instructor Workforce Development Solutions () -
Boroski, Kristianne Business & Industry Outreach Representative Workforce Development Solutions (218) 793-2428
Borsvold, Jennifer Academic Success Specialist | Assessment Coordinator Academic Success Center (218) 683-8541
Bottem, Lisa Financial Aid Director Financial Aid (218) 683-8544
Bouschee, Cole GMW Facilities () -
Braga, Brent Philosophy Instructor Academics - Liberal Arts & Transfer Pathways (218) 793-2581
Brateng, Robbi Building Maintenance Lead Worker Facilities (218) 683-8598
Brekken, Angela Dietetic Technician Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2484
Breuer, Autumn Accounts Payable Clerk Business Office () -
Bruggeman, Brenda Director of Financial Operations Business Office (218) 683-8758
Bulger, Erin Architectural Technology & Design Instructor Academics - Building Trades (218) 793-2613
Byklum, Tami Adjunct Practical Nursing Instructor Academics - Health & Human Services (218) 793-2527